SWAT International Champion: Daniel Collins


Atlantic Coast: ACW

ACW Champion: Psychotic Goth



Christian Sebastian Kennedy
Paul Soutter
James Fierce
"Timeless" Alex Turner
Marcus White
El Exotico
Tong Fairtex & Phantom Fairtex
Steve Bishop
Vile "Vince" Viper
Kilroy Evans
Cade Corso
Hells Bouncer
Everett “Rock Hard” Aloni
“Sadistic Insanity” Damian Payne
"Industrial Man" Attila Balan
Beelzebozo/Buster Friendly
Calum Morgan
Brian Brewster
Alex Conors
Lucius Blood
Julius Blood
"Knife Edge" Takeda Yokosuda
Tatsuo Takeshi
Logan Burgess
Wasabi
The Demonic Specrte
The Enigmatic Creature
Bobby "The Man" Maples
Dean Green




---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SWAT : Amazons

Amazons Champion:Suzi Spitz

Tornado Red
Dragonatrix (Unofficial)
Alice
Neela Shizeguma
Ashton Wyatt
Suzi Spitz (LOA)
Lucky Linda La Fey
Total Package Kimberly Sparks
Alexis Rage



SWAT Amazon Scrub Roster:

Patricia Pain
Olympia
Shirley Iacone
Rhonda Johnson
Greta Swanson
Glamourous Glenda
Tina Trouble
Janice Knight
Lana Lovelace (Injured)

 

 

SWAT : BACKYARD

 

ACTIVE ROSTER:

Regular Army

Arizona Assassin Guild (Arizona Assassin #3 & Arizona Assassin #48)
"Bigamist" Jonathan Smith
Cat Scratch Fever
Feral Boy
Hardcore Hero
Horse Boxer Black Stallion
Human Guinea Pig
Kogyu Ryu
LEFT Tentacle
LizardMan IV
Parasite C (w/PAT)
"Registered Sex Offender" Frank Wilkes
non-descript wrestler who gets really angry when he lands on his keys
Samaon Hit Parade (DJ Tooki and The Beef)
Short Circuit Protagonist
Singing Pentagram
Sirius Man
Zork Nontext


Team Homage
AZTEC Dracula
Good Guy Doll That is Possibly Possessed by the Spirit of Charles Lee Ray (Child's Play)
Sadako (Ringu)
JUNIOR (It's ALIVE)
Regan McNeil (Exorcist 2: The Heretic)
Rosie Obliging (Beelzebozo)
Farmer Vincent (Motel Hell)
TREE (Poltergeist)
TREE (Evil Dead 2)
Franken Berry (General Mills)
GNUE (Zork)
Snide Etch E Sketch (Ohio Art Company)
Uncle Son of Sam


Planet Frat
Bad Boy
FireRed Ninja
Flogging Dead Horses
Spud Boy
Teen Old Man Jenkins


Walkabout Warriors
"Crippling Porn Addiction" Foster's Beer Man
Mad MAX Nolan
GIANT BOOT
Kaola Kid


OFFICE:
Cher Nobyl
Jimmy the Page
Lucerio Villaini



ALUMNI:
"Arizona Assassin" Adrian Tanner
"Sexy Cowboy" Barry Malone
Audrey 2
Brian Calypso
Stefan Slain
Handy Andy
Elephant's HEAD
"Haemophiliac" Bill Johnson
"Handsome" Henry Auster
"The Perfect Gentleman" Edgar Caspian
My Man Marduk
Six Demon Bag
"#1 LSD" Jake Harris
Goliath
LEGEND
Karl Simmons
"Exploder" Richard Givens
Timothy Little
Frank Scalpel
Monte Kingsley
"Fucker" Chris Templeton
Herbicide / Illegal Alien Gardner
Jesus
Rake
Soundy
Brandon
The G.I. Joes (Duke, Snake Eyes, Hawk, Flint, Scarlet, Shipwreck, Breaker, and Wetsuit)

Fake SWAT Australia (Samuel Wilson, Art Jackson, DEATH ADDER, Joesph "Kangeroo Killer" Shaw, "Wannabe Aboriginal" James Flinders, Blue Ringed Octopus, BASTARD Razorback, Jack Straights & Mouse Spider Mask)

VVV Memorial Cup oddities (Chief John Razorback, She Ra Princess of Power's KOWL, "Obscene Octopus" Taka Kitano, "Scarlet Bullet" Shinji Murakami, ZOMBIE Adrian Tanner Jr., ARSENAL, TYRANT Slim, "Genocide" Jack Burton and 200 others)